Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
PetPromise Rescue Run
Columbus, OH
About
Results
Photos
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, May 27, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
431
Pace
12:49/mile
Average Time
00:39:47
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
DQ
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
1
MICHAEL BECK
(# 18)
M
1
33
1st Overall
00:18:48
00:18:46
6:03/mile
+ 7 more
2
BRAD KOLVOORD
(# 148)
M
2
16
2nd Overall
00:20:01
00:20:01
6:27/mile
+ 7 more
3
BRANDEN KOLVOORD
(# 149)
M
3
15
3rd Overall
00:20:17
00:20:17
6:32/mile
+ 7 more
4
JIM OSWALD
(# 367)
M
4
32
1 / 20
00:20:29
00:20:29
6:36/mile
+ 7 more
5
BRYCE KOLVOORD
(# 150)
M
5
14
1 / 10
00:21:08
00:21:08
6:48/mile
+ 7 more
6
PAUL WOIDKE
(# 307)
M
6
28
1 / 14
00:21:26
00:21:26
6:54/mile
+ 7 more
7
BRIANA EICHER
(# 96)
F
1
28
1st Overall
00:21:31
00:21:21
6:53/mile
+ 7 more
8
NICHOLAS OSTRUM
(# 211)
M
7
32
2 / 20
00:21:33
00:21:26
6:54/mile
+ 7 more
9
BOB KAPPS
(# 323)
M
8
59
1st Masters
00:21:39
00:21:39
6:58/mile
+ 7 more
10
AVERY WRIGHT
(# 369)
M
9
16
1 / 3
00:21:54
00:21:52
7:02/mile
+ 7 more
11
JASON LLOYD
(# 167)
M
10
46
2nd Masters
00:21:55
00:21:55
7:03/mile
+ 7 more
12
BRAD STICKLEY
(# 268)
M
11
31
3 / 20
00:21:59
00:21:59
7:05/mile
+ 6 more
13
JASON RUSS
(# 248)
M
12
37
1 / 15
00:22:12
00:22:00
7:05/mile
+ 7 more
14
AMANDA FURGIUELE
(# 112)
F
2
35
2nd Overall
00:22:21
00:22:20
7:12/mile
+ 7 more
15
JOSEPH ROGERS
(# 341)
M
13
53
3rd Masters
00:22:39
00:22:37
7:17/mile
+ 7 more
16
PETE VAUGHAN
(# 400)
M
14
48
1 / 11
00:22:58
00:22:49
7:21/mile
+ 7 more
17
ZACHARY BOWMAN
(# 28)
M
15
26
2 / 14
00:23:04
00:22:53
7:22/mile
+ 7 more
18
MIKE LEHNERT
(# 157)
M
16
49
2 / 11
00:23:07
00:23:04
7:26/mile
+ 7 more
19
JAKE FOX
(# 108)
M
17
21
1 / 6
00:23:12
00:22:52
7:22/mile
+ 7 more
20
JASON COTTER
(# 66)
M
18
44
1 / 12
00:23:20
00:23:10
7:28/mile
+ 7 more
21
SOFIA BISHOFF
(# 25)
F
3
14
3rd Overall
00:23:39
00:23:30
7:34/mile
+ 7 more
22
MARK COULSON
(# 67)
M
19
51
1st Gr Masters
00:23:52
00:23:51
7:41/mile
+ 6 more
23
MARGOT SANDLER
(# 251)
F
4
28
1 / 30
00:24:21
00:24:19
7:50/mile
+ 7 more
24
GAGE CROSS
(# 71)
M
20
16
2 / 3
00:24:26
00:24:11
7:47/mile
+ 7 more
25
ROBIN TULLERCASH
(# 362)
F
5
34
1 / 30
00:24:42
00:24:40
7:57/mile
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##